Rückblick


MIT MUSIK – MITEINANDER 2019
25. BIS 27. OKTOBER 2019

DOZENTEN

Jonian-Ilias Kadesha (Violine)
Sindy Mohamed (Viola)
Bruno Philippe (Violoncello)

TEILNEHMER
Maximilian Beer (Violine)
Sophia Brommann (Violine)
Stefan Burchardt (Violine)
Annika Jemima Franke (Violine)
Aila Katalin Krohn (Violine)
Henriette Brunner (Viola)
Clothilde Lengagne (Viola)
Clara-Héléne Stangorra (Viola)
Elvis Herndl (Violoncello)
Lea Reutlinger (Violoncello)


MIT MUSIK – MITEINANDER 2019
26. BIS 28. APRIL


DOZENTEN

Christel Lee (Violine)
Adrien Boisseau(Viola)
Benedict Kloeckner (Violoncello)

TEILNEHMER

Elena Abdullaeva (Violine)
Viola Piennisch (Violine)
Vick-Lou Timmer (Violine)
Jiosuè Wiede (Violine)
Helene Purtscheller (Viola)
Jasper Sitte (Viola)
Charlotte Stickel (Viola)
Kwan Chak Lau (Violoncello)
Oskar Meier (Violoncello)
Caterina Isaia (Violoncello)
Hanna Bolling (Violoncello)

PROGRAMM APRIL 2019


MIT MUSIK – MITEINANDER 2018
26. BIS 28. OKTOBER


DOZENTEN

Miriam Helms Ålien (Violine)
Peijun Xu (Viola)
Bruno Philippe (Violoncello)

TEILNEHMER

Dana Bostedt (Violine)
Amber Emson (Violine)
Maja Louise Frirdich (Violine)
Clara Shen (Violine)
Estelle Weber (Violine)
Anna Boida (Viola)
Franziska Hügel (Viola)
Carolina Santos (Viola)
Ekaterina Ivanova-Martynova (Violoncello)
Aaron Schröer (Violoncello)
Thomas Walter (Violoncello)

PROGRAMM OKTOBER 2018


MIT MUSIK – MITEINANDER 2018
13. BIS 15. APRIL



DOZENTEN

Andrej Bielow (Violine)
Adrien Boisseau (Viola)
Julian Arp (Violoncello)

TEILNEHMER

Lewin Creuz (Violine)
Mira Marie Foron (Violine)
Gina Keiko Friesicke (Violine)
Felicitas Frücht (Viola)
Sophie Kiening (Viola)
Veronika Rädler (Violine)
Norman Spaeth (Violine)
Esther Steinmeier (Violoncello)
Fabian Sturm (Violoncello)
Richard Verna (Violoncello)

PROGRAMM APRIL 2018


MIT MUSIK – MITEINANDER 2017
27. BIS 29. OKTOBER



DOZENTEN

William Hagen (Violine)
Adrien La Marca (Viola)
Marie-Elisabeth Hecker (Violoncello)

TEILNEHMER

Katharina Auer (Violine)
Carolin Grün (Violione)
Pauline Hoffmann (Violine)
Emma Josefine Mühlnickel (Violine)
Maja Rohde (Violine)
Pauline Schulte-Beckhausen (Viola)
Felicitas Frücht (Viola)
Lorenzo Matteo Giannotti (Viola)
Jungahn Shin (Viola)
Sarah Luisa Zrenner (Violoncello)
Anna Olivia Amaya Farias (Violoncello)
Thomas Haas (Violoncello)
Bernadette Kehrer (Violoncello)
Alma-Magdalena Staemmler (Violoncello)


MIT MUSIK – MITEINANDER 2017
31. MÄRZ BIS 2. APRIL


DOZENTEN

Alena Baeva (Violine)
Tomoko Akasaka (Viola)
Andrei Ioniță (Violoncello)

TEILNEHMER
Marley Erickson  (Violine)
Mahiru Moriyama (Violine)
Dmytri Udovychenko (Violine)
Albin Uusijärvi (Viola)
Sào Soulez Larivière (Viola)
Birgitta Elisa Oftestadt (Violoncello)
Erica Piccotti (Violoncello)
Philipp Schupelius (Violoncello)


MIT MUSIK – MITEINANDER 2016
21. BIS 23. OKTOBER


DOZENTEN
Anna Lee (Violine)
William Hagen (Violine)
Wenting Kang (Viola)
Marie-Elisabeth Hecker (Violoncello)

TEILNEHMER

Ludwig Balser (Violine)
Yung-Yu Huang (Violine)
Tassilo Probst (Violine)
Selma Spahiu (Violine)
Sarah Rösel (Viola)
Stefanie Tran Thu (Viola)
Viktoria Wagner (Viola)
Paulina Dabels (Violoncello)
Carlo Lay (Violoncello)
Bernadette Kehrer (Violoncello)
Alina Jacqueline Stieldorf (Violoncello)


MIT MUSIK – MITEINANDER 2016
18. BIS 20. MÄRZ


DOZENTEN
Niklas Liepe (Violine)
Tomoko Akasaka (Viola)
László Fenyö (Violoncello)

TEILNEHMER

Benjamin Günst (Violine)
Gesine Hadulla (Violine)
Riana Heath (Violine)
Arthur Rusanovsky (Violine)
Eva-Maria Radl (Viola)
Marie Schutrak (Viola)
Clara Maria Hastedt (Violoncello)
Konstantin Pointner (Violoncello)
Julian Stiefel (Violoncello)
Ión Lopez Leal (Kontrabass)


MIT MUSIK – MITEINANDER 2015
30. OKTOBER BIS 1. NOVEMBER


DOZENTEN
Nikita Boriso-Glebsky (Violine)
Peijun Xu (Viola)
Bonian Tian (Violoncello)

TEILNEHMER

Xixi Gabel (Violine)
Maria Louisa Geladari-Hanicz (Violine)
Riana Heath (Violine)
Susila Heath (Violine)
Wei-Chueh Chen (Viola)
Jone Diamantini (Viola)
Aurelia Toriser (Viola)
Maike Clemens (Violoncello)
Rebecca Falk (Violoncello)
Felix Vermeirsch (Violoncello)


MIT MUSIK – MITEINANDER 2015
17. BIS 19. APRIL


DOZENTEN
Alena Baeva (Violine)
Ryszard Groblewski (Viola)
Kian Soltani (Violoncello)

TEILNEHMER

Gennaro Cardaropoli (Violine)
Alexandra Moser (Violine)
Marie-Therese Schwöllinger (Violine)
Alexandra Miranda Tsiokou (Violine)
Anuschka Cidlinsky (Viola)
Johanna Tüscher (Viola)
Louis Vandory (Viola)
Nora Braun (Violoncello)
Michael Wehrmeyer (Violoncello)
Helene Winkler (Violoncello)


MIT MUSIK – MITEINANDER 2014
17. BIS 19. OKTOBER


DOZENTEN
Suyoen Kim (Violine)
Guy Ben-Ziony (Viola)
Andreas Brantelid (Violoncello)

TEILNEHMER

Linda Guo (Violine)
Rika Tanimoto (Violine)
CharlotteThiele (Violine)
Louis Vandory (Violine)
Roberta Verna (Violine)
Constanze Müller (Viola)
Frida Siegrist Oliver (Viola)
Ariadna Chmelik Llouís (Violoncello)
Marcel Leczky (Violoncello)
Hans Schröck (Violoncello)
Felix Vermeirsch (Violoncello)


MIT MUSIK – MITEINANDER 2014
4. BIS 6. APRIL


DOZENTEN
Suyoen Kim (Violine)
Itamar Ringel (Viola)
Gabriel Schwabe (Violoncello)

TEILNEHMER
Elin Kolev (Violine)
Ruth Elisabeth Müller (Violine)
Sophie Wang (Violine)
Anna Maria Wehrmeyer (Violine)
Jule Isabel Williams (Violine)
Mirdin Gleissner (Viola)
Franziska Hügel (Viola)
Lisanne Schick (Viola)
Pauline Johanna Gude (Violoncello)
Constantin Siepermann (Violoncello)
Laura Sophia Spangenberger (Violoncello)


MIT MUSIK – MITEINANDER 2013
25. BIS 27. OKTOBER


DOZENTEN

Jehyee Lee (Violine)
Ryszard Groblewski (Viola)
István Várdai (Violoncello)

TEILNEHMER
Felicitas Schiffner (Violine)
Franziska Kneißl (Violine)
Johanna Schubert (Violine)
Tanja Zhou (Violine)
Artur Wierczerzyski (Viola)
Bennet Morrice Ortmann (Viola)
Maria Helen Körner (Viola)
Anne Sophie Keckeis (Violoncello)
Friedrich Thiele (Violoncello)
Gabriel Esteban (Violoncello)
Philipp Schreck (Violoncello)


MIT MUSIK – MITEINANDER 2013
12. BIS 14. APRIL


DOZENTEN

Suyoen Kim (Violine)
Lily Francis (Viola)
David Pia (Violoncello)

TEILNEHMER
Rachel Buquet (Violine)
Zeno Fusetti (Violine)
Chiara Sannicandro (Violine)
Leon Schmuckert (Violine)
Sumina Studer (Violine)
Lea Magdalena Christa (Viola)
Sara Ferrández (Viola)
Fabian Lindner (Viola)
Natalie Hahn (Violoncello)
Annabel Hauk (Violoncello)
Alina Holender (Violoncello)
Ariadna Chmelik Lluís (Violoncello)


MIT MUSIK – MITEINANDER 2012
28. BIS 30. SEPTEMBER


DOZENTEN

Vilde Frang (Violine)
Yura Lee (Viola)
Bonian Tian (Violoncello)

TEILNEHMER
Johanna Bruns (Violine)
Larissa Cidlinski (Violine)
Laura Hampe (Violine)
Anne Luisa Kramb (Violine)
Chiara Sannicandro (Violine)
Theresa Angles (Viola)
Frida Siegrist Oliver (Viola)
Paula Zarzo (Viola)
Elisabeth Kogan (Violoncello)
Sarah Moser (Violoncello)
Iris Renner (Violoncello)


MIT MUSIK – MITEINANDER 2012
20. BIS 22. APRIL


DOZENTEN

Alexander Sitkovetsky (Violine)
Guy Ben-Ziony (Viola)
István Várdai (Violoncello)

TEILNEHMER
Gregor Hänssler (Violine)
Eszter Kruchió (Violine)
Luise Schulte (Violine)
Dorothea Schupelius (Violine)
Sara Ferrández (Viola)
Kevin Treiber (Viola)
Ina Horn (Violoncello)
Jacob Schwarz (Violoncello)
Simon Tetzlaff (Violoncello)


MIT MUSIK – MITEINANDER 2011
28. BIS 30. OKTOBER


DOZENTEN

Kirill Troussov (Violine)  
Peijun Xu (Viola)
István Várdai (Violoncello)

TEILNEHMER
Lea Hausmann (Violine)
Simon Mattern (Violine)
Immanuel Tjeknavorian (Violine)
Matthias Well (Violine)
Flora Geißelbrecht (Viola)
Irina Kalinowska (Viola)
Alessandra Doninelli (Violoncello)
Lukas Plag (Violoncello)
Simon Tetzlaff (Violoncello)


MIT MUSIK – MITEINANDER 2011
20. BIS 22. MAI


DOZENTEN

Yura Lee (Violine/Viola)
Lily Francis (Violine/Viola)
Claudio Bohórquez (Violoncello)  

TEILNEHMER

Raffael Avelini (Violine)
Felicitas Frey (Violine)
Johanna Rode (Violine)
Leonard Avelini (Violine)
Simona Gaudinaskaite (Viola)
Léa Hennino (Viola)
Magdalena Kraus (Viola)
Katarina Schmidt (Violoncello)
Sebastian Fritsch (Violoncello)
Julia Heidemann (Violoncello)


MIT MUSIK – MITEINANDER 2010
22. BIS 24. OKTOBER


DOZENTEN

Mikhail Ovrutsky (Violine)
Nils Mönkemeyer (Viola)
Kaori Yamagami (Violoncello)

TEILNEHMER
Leonard Avelini (Violine)
Anna Katherine Claus (Violine)
Felicitas Frey (Violine)
Dorothea Schupelius (Violine)
Theresa Kling (Viola)
Magdalena Kraus (Viola)
Sander Stuart (Viola)
Hyazintha Andrej (Violoncello)
Friederike Luise Arnholdt (Violoncello)


MIT MUSIK – MITEINANDER 2010
9. BIS 11. APRIL


DOZENTEN

Alina Ibragimova (Violine)
Itamar Ringel (Viola)
Nicolas Altstaedt (Violoncello)

TEILNEHMER
Swantje Asche-Tauscher (Violine)
Felizia Bade (Violine)
Amelie Gehweiler (Violine)
Rosa-Katharina Neßling (Violine)
Benedict MITterbauer (Viola)
Alejandro Regueira Caumel (Viola)
Elia Cohen-Weissert (Violoncello)
Saskia Hirschinger (Violoncello)


MIT MUSIK – MITEINANDER 2009
6. BIS 8. NOVEMBER


DOZENTEN

Kirill Troussov (Violine)
Itamar Ringel (Viola)
Kaori Yamagami (Violoncello)

TEILNEHMER
Swantje Asche-Tauscher (Violine)
Alwina Kempf (Violine)
Eszter Kruchió (Violine)
Alexandra Raab (Violine)
Irina Kalinowska (Viola)
Isabella Raab (Viola)
Thomas Klebel (Violoncello)
Iris Renner (Violoncello)
Nicolai Sander (Violoncello)


MIT MUSIK – MITEINANDER 2009
22. BIS 24. MAI


DOZENTEN

Bracha Malkin (Violine)
Marie-Elisabeth Hecker (Violoncello)
Martin Helmchen (Klavier)

TEILNEHMER
Hannah Burchardt (Violine)
Fanny Fheodoroff (Violine)
Sophie Neuhauser (Violine)
Johanna Rode (Violine)
Jiří Kabát (Viola)
Irina Kalinowska (Viola)
Lisa Walther (Viola)
Gustav Wocher (Violoncello)
Julia Hagen (Violoncello)


MIT MUSIK – MITEINANDER 2008
21. BIS 23. NOVEMBER


DOZENTEN

Kirill Troussov (Violine)
Amalia Aubert (Viola)
Julian Steckel (Violoncello)

TEILNEHMER
Johanna Bastian (Violine)
Anna Katharina Becker (Violine)
Cosima Bodien (Violine)
Laura Cromm (Violine)
Sander Stuart (Viola)
Katharina Henke (Viola)
Mirjam Rocholl (Viola)
Nina Cromm (Violoncello)
Marius Gaube (Violoncello)
Nuala McKenna (Violoncello)


MIT MUSIK – MITEINANDER 2008
9. BIS 11. MAI


DOZENTEN

Andrej Bielow (Violine)
Ula Ulijona Zebriunaite (Viola)
Marie Elisabeth Hecker (Violoncello)

TEILNEHMER

Hanna Burchardt (Violine)
Azadeh Maghsoodi (Violine)
Anna Katharina Wildermuth (Violine)
Tobias Reifland (Viola)
Anna-Lena Zenner (Viola)
Maria Franz (Violoncello)
Andreas Schmalhofer (Violoncello)


MIT MUSIK – MITEINANDER 2007
23. BIS 25. NOVEMBER


DOZENTEN

Annette von Hehn (Violine)
Amalia Aubert (Viola)
Giorgi Kharadze (Violoncello)  

TEILNEHMER
Dorit Essaadi (Violine)
Pauline Henriette Renk (Violine)
Lara Siefert (Violine)
Maximilian Johannes Simon (Violine)
Friedemann Hecker (Viola)
Tobias Reifland (Viola)
Leonie Maier (Violoncello)
Felix Drake (Violoncello)
Claudius Lepetit (Violoncello)


MIT MUSIK – MITEINANDER 2007
23. BIS 25. MÄRZ


DOZENTEN

Kuss-Quartett:
Jana Kuss (Violine)
Oliver Wille (Violine)
William Coleman (Viola)
Felix Nickel (Violoncello)

TEILNEHMER
Barbara Hefele (Violine)
Kyung Eun Lee (Violine)
Richard Soldan (Violine)
Sander Stuart (Violine)
Bertrand Heitkamp (Viola)
Sol Kim (Violoncello)
Johanna Sophie Bäß (Violoncello)


MIT MUSIK – MITEINANDER 2006
3. BIS 5. NOVEMBER


DOZENTEN

Andrej Bielow (Violine)
Ula Ulijona Zebriunaite (Viola)
Thomas Carroll (Violoncello)

TEILNEHMER
Julia Yoo Soon Gröning (Violine)
Michael Stürzinger (Violine)
Lara Weber (Violine)
Florian Glocker (Viola)
Katharina Henke (Viola)
Simon David Eberle (Violoncello)
Leo Schmidt (Violoncello)


MIT MUSIK – MITEINANDER 2006
7. BIS 9. APRIL


DOZENTEN

Tanja Becker-Bender (Violine)
Andreas Willwohl (Viola)
Danjulo Ishizaka (Violoncello)

TEILNEHMER
Kristina Fröhlich (Violine)
Stephan Gufler (Violine)
Katharina Klusmann (Violine)
Peter Honsálek (Viola)
Gideon Wieck (Viola)
Katharina Jäckle (Violoncello)
Rebecca Zirnbauer (Violoncello)


MIT MUSIK – MITEINANDER 2005
4. BIS 6. NOVEMBER


DOZENTEN

Kuss-Quartett:
Jana Kuss (Violine)
Oliver Wille (Violine)
William Coleman (Viola)
Felix Nickel (Violoncello)

TEILNEHMER
Ludwig Schulze (Violine)
Katrin Mielke (Violine)
Katharina Haffner (Violine)
Johanna Eschenburg (Violine)
Anne Uerlichs (Viola)
Almuth Mayer (Viola)
Sonja Kraus (Violoncello)
Felix Drake (Violoncello)


MIT MUSIK – MITEINANDER 2005
22. BIS 24. APRIL


DOZENTEN

Tanja Becker-Bender (Violine)
Andreas Willwohl (Viola)
Thomas Carroll (Violoncello)  

TEILNEHMER
Susanne Steinkühler (Violine)
Jan Liebich (Violine)
Christoph Schreiber (Violine)
Teresa Westermann (Viola)
Florian Richter (Viola)
Sebastian Hennemann (Violoncello)
Gabriel Schwabe (Violoncello)
Kilian Fröhlich (Violoncello)


MIT MUSIK – MITEINANDER 2004
1. BIS 3. OKTOBER


DOZENTEN

Tanja Becker-Bender (Violine)
Andreas Willwohl (Viola)
Sebastian Hess (Violoncello)

TEILNEHMER
So-Eun Kim (Violine)
Jan Liebich (Violine)
Martina Trumpp (Violine)
Teresa Westermann (Viola)
Dorian Wetzel (Viola)
Kilian Fröhlich (Violoncello)
Valentin Priebus (Violoncello)
Jan-Christopher Trost (Violoncello)


MIT MUSIK – MITEINANDER 2004
1. BIS 2. FEBRUAR


DOZENTEN

Daishin Kashimoto (Violine)
Antoine Tamestit (Viola)
Claudio Bohórquez (Violoncello)

TEILNEHMER
So-Eun Kim (Violine)
Ilan Gilad (Violine)
Ken Schumann (Violine)
Magdalena Brune (Viola)
Ulrike Jäger (Viola)
Isabel Gehweiler (Violoncello)
Hoang Nguyen (Violoncello)


MIT MUSIK – MITEINANDER 2003
27. BIS 28. SEPTEMBER


DOZENTEN

Daishin Kashimoto (Violine)
Antoine Tamestit (Viola)
Claudio Bohórquez (Violoncello)

TEILNEHMER
Julia Kirn (Violine)
Anna Theresa Steckel (Violine)
Madeleine Przybyl (Viola)
Ulrike Jäger (Viola)
Anna-Lena Perenthaler (Violoncello)
Benedikt Strohmeier (Violoncello)


MIT MUSIK – MITEINANDER 2003
3. BIS 4. MAI


DOZENTEN

Friedemann Eichhorn (Violine)
Antoine Tamestit (Viola)
Sebastian Hess (Violoncello)

TEILNEHMER
Stefan Tarara (Violine)
Stephan Gufler (Violine)
Maie Bertram (Violine)
Adrian Hille (Violine)
Magdalena Brune (Viola)
Laura Verena Möhr (Viola)
Cornelius Schneider (Viola)
Peter-Philipp Staemmler (Violoncello)
Joel Wieck (Violoncello)
Tim Wunram (Kontrabass)


MIT MUSIK – MITEINANDER 2002
5. BIS 6. OKTOBER


DOZENTEN

Friedemann Eichhorn (Violine)
Amalia Aubert (Viola)
Sebastian Hess (Violoncello)

TEILNEHMER
Sornitza Baharova (Violine)
Anja Kroczek (Violine)
Wolfgang Herrmann (Violine)
Katharina Hörmanseder (Violine)
Hellen Weiß (Violine)
Eszter David (Violine)
Gabriel Heun (Viola)
Miriam SchMITz (Viola)
Marcel Stierl (Viola)
Franziska Fuchs (Viola)
Alma-Sophie Strake (Violoncello)
Zoe Urch (Violoncello)
Rahel Krämer (Violoncello)